Δευτέρα, 9 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Η ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΤΗΣ ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 2019-2020 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚΗ  ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 
Γ΄ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 









1 η αγωνιστική

1 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
3 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
4 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
5 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
6 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ

2 η αγωνιστική

1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
5 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ

3 η αγωνιστική 


1 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
4 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
5 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
6 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ

4 η αγωνιστική

1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
2 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
5 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
6 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ

5 η αγωνιστική

1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ

6 η αγωνιστική



1 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
2 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
4 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
6 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ

7 η αγωνιστική

1 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
6 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ

8 η αγωνιστική

1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
2 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
3 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
4 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ

9 η αγωνιστική

1 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
4 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
6 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

10 η αγωνιστική


1 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
6 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ

11 η αγωνιστική

1 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
2 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
4 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
5 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ

12 η αγωνιστική

1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
2 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
5 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
6 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

13 η αγωνιστική

1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
2 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
3 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
4 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
6 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ

14 η αγωνιστική

1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
4 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
6 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

15 η αγωνιστική

1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
3 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
4 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
6 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β

16 η αγωνιστική

1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
2 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
3 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
4 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
5 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ

17 η αγωνιστική

1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
4 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ

18 η αγωνιστική


1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
3 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
4 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
5 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
6 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β

19 η αγωνιστική

1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
2 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ

20 η αγωνιστική

1 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
3 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
6 ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ

21 η αγωνιστική


1 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
4 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
5 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
6 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ

22 η αγωνιστική


1 Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ